Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CLIFFE GARDENS, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.3%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
-24.3%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 3DB
← Back to All Properties