Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE HOLLIES, MAXWELL ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+0.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+89.5%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1RH
← Back to All Properties