51A, PREMIER AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 2SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.9%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+192.9%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+91.8%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 15 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1