Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£201,600
-10.4%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+180.0%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties