38, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165382.8%
Price Change
+£239,805 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£239,950+165382.8%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Terraced
+£239,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145-99.5%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
-£31,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1