Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 98, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-17.5%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+94.1%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,250
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0HP
← Back to All Properties