Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SOLENT VIEW ROAD, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO34 5HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£67,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+23.9%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO34 5HX
← Back to All Properties