Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, WICKHAM CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+1.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PD
← Back to All Properties