Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEAUMONT COTTAGES, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+2.5%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£399,950
+35.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,950
+18.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+237.8%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5DY
← Back to All Properties