Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, GORDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+2.8%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LX
← Back to All Properties