Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ABINGTON COURT, 483, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
-12.3%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
-4.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+37.8%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+13.9%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3HN
← Back to All Properties