Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT 2, 1, CLYDE ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+27.5%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950
+99.8%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0QE
← Back to All Properties