23, MILTON DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 7AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+136.0%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1