25A, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,000+121.6%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+166.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+67.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1