18, TREEN CLOSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4UU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500+9.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000+5.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500+113.4%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+10.2%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+25.7%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1