Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SWARBRICK CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
+1.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+10.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+24.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,250
-1.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 10 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties