73, HESKETH ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.0%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+320.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+30.4%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1