Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LESLIE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+101.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6PD
← Back to All Properties