Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2105, NUMBER ONE, PINK, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+45.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-30.2%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 9 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 2BB
← Back to All Properties