Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, LONGBRIDGE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+43.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4JT
← Back to All Properties