Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAMPDEN CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+15.5%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,995
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7JZ
← Back to All Properties