Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£85,500
-1.7%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SG
← Back to All Properties