Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SHELLEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4YD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+94.4%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-36.8%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+62.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+19.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4YD
← Back to All Properties