Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDMILL HEIGHTS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.4%
Price Change
+£562,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+206.4%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Detached
+£562,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4QE
← Back to All Properties