25, SOUTHWARK ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,995
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,995+18.5%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+145.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+11.1%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,700
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1