Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+7.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+16.0%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties