Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRAFTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£5,139 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,000
+12.0%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,139 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,861
-4.6%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,089 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6RT
← Back to All Properties