67A, CARLTON ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 5PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£208,000+12.1%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+19.7%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1