161, CHORLEY OLD ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+1.2%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+5.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+226.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+11.4%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1