Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THORN BANK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+142.1%
Sold on 27 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7PL
← Back to All Properties