91, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+92.2%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+112.2%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1