49, LONDON STREET, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+322.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+104.5%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1