Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BARRINGTON ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+13.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+150.0%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2AX
← Back to All Properties