Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 205, METROPOLITAN APARTMENTS, 20, LEE CIRCLE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-3.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 3RF
← Back to All Properties