Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HATFEILD VIEW, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+79.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3SN
← Back to All Properties