Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+83.7%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,250
+11.0%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+22.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties