Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRUSSELS WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+58.6%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+38.1%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TQ
← Back to All Properties