Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHEATLEY LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+20.9%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+51.7%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 30 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9JA
← Back to All Properties