Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, OXFORD COURT, FAIRFIELD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-5.2%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+18.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3GF
← Back to All Properties