8, MOTTRAM OLD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+73.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000-2.9%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+184.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1