Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, REYNARD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
-11.0%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,750
+121.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QS
← Back to All Properties