Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+52.4%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+17.2%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+36.2%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties