Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST AUSTELL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,550
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,550
+71.0%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-0.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5AF
← Back to All Properties