FLAT 14, RICHMOND COURT, 371, BIRMINGHAM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+111.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+23.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1