13, GREEN LANE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+4.6%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£478,000+106.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+25.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 20 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1