Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RAINWALL COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-13.2%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+206.3%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 2EG
← Back to All Properties