10, ASHRIDGE WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 7RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£221,000+160.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1