49, LYNDHURST CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+125.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+98.5%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1