Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST PAULS AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.1%
Price Change
-£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-42.1%
Sold on 8 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£363,000
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5ES
← Back to All Properties