Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DOWNS CLOSE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+58.0%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9UG
← Back to All Properties